Осенний кросс лыжников
«Богородские горки-осень»
21.10.2017, пос.Богородское

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М6, 0.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Криворучко Артем          ДЮСШ Центр                                       7 2010 00:01:00,6    1    
   2 Ардатов Павел             ДЮСШ Центр                                       5 2010 00:01:04,2    2    

М8, 0.750 м, набор высоты 10 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Яковлев Василий           ДЮСШ Центр                                      14 2009 00:03:10,4    1    
   2 Постников  Иван           ДЮСШ Центр                                      13 2009 00:03:12,7    2    
   3 Майоров Иван              Лотос                                    IIю    11 2008 00:03:56,6    3    
   4 Мосьпан Александр         ДЮСШ Центр                                      12 2008 00:04:30,1    4    

Д8, 0.750 м, набор высоты 10 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Пимахова Лиза             Карабаново                                      17 2008 00:03:21,7    1    
   2 Белова Анастасия          Лотос                                    IIю    16 2008 00:03:31,8    2    

М10, 0.750 м, набор высоты 10 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Сазанов Евгений           г.Карабаново                                    21 2007 00:03:02,1    1    
   2 Яковлев Иван              ДЮСШ Центр                                      25 2006 00:03:11,3    2    
   3 Сочнёнков Денис           Карабаново                                      26 2007 00:03:13,0    3    
   4 Орлов Ярослав             Лотос                                    Iю     22 2006 00:03:30,7    4    
   5 Порцев Захар              ЦСиО "Самбо-70"                          Iю     23 2006 00:03:51,1    5    

Д10, 0.750 м, набор высоты 10 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Малышева Ксения           Пересвет                                        28 2006 00:05:17,0    1    

М12, 1.550 м, набор высоты 28 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Хамзин Ильнур             Лотос                                    II     35 2004 00:02:56,7 00:06:13,0    1    
   2 Семенов Илья              Лотос                                    II     31 2005 00:03:01,0 00:06:15,7    2    
   3 Кормаков  Владислав       ДЮСШ Центр                                      34 2004 00:03:03,1 00:06:37,2    3    

Д12, 1.550 м, набор высоты 28 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Хвостова Софья            Лотос                                    II     38 2005 00:03:08,7 00:06:55,3    1    
   2 Бобкова Дарья             Лотос                                    I      41 2004 00:03:13,7 00:06:58,2    2    
   3 Петренко Полина           ДЮСШ Центр                                      36 2004 00:03:16,3 00:07:17,8    3    
   4 Ефремова Валерия          ДЮСШ Центр                                      40 2005 00:03:31,9 00:07:54,6    4    
   5 Чабан Екатерина           Карабаново                                      39 2005 00:03:41,1 00:08:04,1    5    

Д14, 2.250 м, набор высоты 57 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Бондарева Анастасия       Лотос                                    I      71 2002 00:11:28,6    1    
   2 Густова Екатерина         Карабаново                               I      73 2002 00:12:17,2    2    
   3 Мухаммеджанова  Анастаси  Лотос                                    II     72 2003 00:12:37,7    3    

Д16, 4.500 м, набор высоты 114 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Агафонова Ангелина        Лотос                                    I      74 2000 00:12:43,4 00:26:45,8    1    
   2 Мазненкова Мария          Карабаново                                      75 2001 00:14:38,7 00:31:01,4    2    

М18, 9.000 м, набор высоты 228 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Николаев Даниил           Usmanov-team                             I      62 1996 00:09:36,0 00:19:38,0 00:29:56,7 00:40:09,3    1    
   2 Чечёткин Сергей           TRICO.CLUB                               III    60 1985 00:10:28,4 00:21:41,1 00:32:44,4 00:43:59,7    2    
   3 Свечников Александр       Лотос                                    I      59 1987 00:10:24,3 00:21:38,1 00:33:23,4 00:44:57,8    3    

Ж18, 6.750 м, набор высоты 171 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Чулкова  Татьяна          Карабаново                               I      77 1998 00:13:05,6 00:27:09,4 00:41:29,2    1    

М35, 9.000 м, набор высоты 228 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Рябов Алексей             СШ Авангард                              I      63 1974 00:09:55,3 00:20:50,7 00:32:09,8 00:43:22,7    1    
   2 Сочненков Рома            Карабаново                                      66 1981 00:10:38,7 00:22:45,4 00:35:13,6 00:47:37,0    2    

М45, 6.750 м, набор высоты 171 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Воронин Алексей           Пересвет                                        67 1969 00:13:09,5 00:28:12,5 00:44:04,1    1    

М55, 4.500 м, набор высоты 114 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Захаркин Александр        Лотос                                    III    68 1958 00:12:20,0 00:25:14,4    1    

М60, 1.550 м, набор высоты 28 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Манухов Виктор            Лотос                                    МС     42 1954 00:02:43,4 00:05:50,4    1    
   2 Романов Виктор            ДЮСШ Центр                                      44 1957 00:02:59,0 00:06:44,1    2    

Д6, 0.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Лужецкая Мария            Лотос                                            4 2010 00:01:05,3    1    

Д4, 0.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Судинина Настя            ДЮСШ Центр                                       3 2012 00:01:06,4    1    
   2 Майорова Мария            Лотос                                            2 2012 00:01:28,4    2    

Ю14, 2.250 м, набор высоты 57 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Иванов Илья               Карабаново                               I      52 2002 00:10:03,3    1    
   2 Гунин Филипп              ЦСиО "Самбо-70"                          I      53 2002 00:10:13,3    2    
   3 Горохов Андрей            Карабаново                                      54 2003 00:10:39,2    3    
   4 Постников Елисей          ДЮСШ Центр                                      51 2003 00:12:19,5    4    
   5 Кривоклякин Виктор        Москва                                          50 2003 00:13:42,9    5    

Ю16, 4.500 м, набор высоты 114 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Титов Даниил              Лотос                                    I      58 2001 00:10:19,6 00:20:45,7    1    
   2 Смирнов Дмитрий           Лотос                                    I      55 2001 00:10:20,0 00:21:03,6    2    
   3 Андреев Артем             Карабаново                               I      56 2001 00:10:19,1 00:21:18,8    3    
   4 Малев Илья                Лотос                                    I      57 2001 00:10:20,7 00:21:36,7    4    

Ж35, 4.500 м, набор высоты 114 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Обухова Ирина             Карабаново                                      78 1982 00:20:01,8 00:42:35,2    1    

М80, 0.750 м, набор высоты 10 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                                Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Шеменев Владимир          Лотос                                            1 1937 00:05:09,5    1    
Главный судья                                   Кондратьев К.С.
Главный секретарь