"АКВАТЛОН-5" 3,7км бег+800м плавание+3,5км бег
03.07.2011, п.Ферма, оз.Лесное

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

вне зачет, 8.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Наумов Василий                                       200 1996 00:13:27,9 00:25:50,7 00:38:52,5 +00:00,0    1      13:27(  1)   12:22(  1)   13:01(  1)    0:00

М18, 8.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Хабаров Евгений                                        6 1988 00:12:13,1 00:12:30,0 00:21:03,0 00:21:45,7 00:33:43,1 +00:00,0    1      12:13(  5)    0:16(  1)    8:33(  1)    0:42(  7)   11:57(  3)    0:00
   2 Харламов Егор                                         11 1989 00:11:53,8 00:12:16,0 00:22:25,0 00:22:54,1 00:35:12,3 +01:29,2    2      11:53(  1)    0:22(  4)   10:09(  2)    0:29(  3)   12:18(  8)    0:00
   3 Сухарев Иван                                          16 1986 00:12:28,0 00:12:50,0 00:23:56,0 00:24:55,0 00:36:20,0 +02:36,8    3      12:28(  6)    0:21(  3)   11:06(  4)    0:59( 10)   11:24(  1)    0:00
   4 Кромский Евгений                                      12 1983 00:12:34,6 00:13:30,0 00:24:04,0 00:25:05,2 00:37:09,0 +03:25,8    4      12:34(  7)    0:55( 16)   10:34(  3)    1:01( 11)   12:03(  5)    0:00
   5 Лихачев Дмитрий                                        4 1989 00:11:59,8 00:12:48,0 00:24:08,0 00:25:30,2 00:37:44,2 +04:01,0    5      11:59(  3)    0:48( 14)   11:20(  5)    1:22( 15)   12:13(  7)    0:00
   6 Горбунов Евгений                                       3 1989 00:12:08,3 00:12:30,0 00:25:10,0 00:25:33,5 00:37:46,1 +04:03,0    6      12:08(  4)    0:21(  2)   12:40(  6)    0:23(  2)   12:12(  6)    0:00
   7 Акимов Никита                                          2 1987 00:11:59,5 00:12:30,0 00:25:14,0 00:26:02,8 00:37:50,5 +04:07,3    7      11:59(  2)    0:30(  8)   12:44(  7)    0:48(  9)   11:47(  2)    0:00
   8 Ноговицын Николай                                      8 1981 00:13:16,2 00:13:54,0 00:27:36,0 00:27:49,5 00:40:25,2 +06:42,1    8      13:16( 13)    0:37( 12)   13:42(  9)    0:13(  1)   12:35( 10)    0:00
   9 Колпаков Андрей                                       17 1987 00:12:40,4 00:13:10,0 00:27:50,0 00:28:32,4 00:40:32,8 +06:49,6    9      12:40( 10)    0:29(  7)   14:40( 12)    0:42(  6)   12:00(  4)    0:00
  10 Соловьев Александр                                    18 1990 00:12:38,3 00:13:35,0 00:29:00,0 00:30:13,0 00:42:34,6 +08:51,4   10      12:38(  8)    0:56( 17)   15:25( 13)    1:13( 13)   12:21(  9)    0:00
  11 Донгаузер Роман                                       24 1981 00:14:26,6 00:14:52,0 00:29:08,0 00:29:46,8 00:43:32,8 +09:49,6   11      14:26( 17)    0:25(  5)   14:16( 10)    0:38(  5)   13:46( 14)    0:00
  12 Гочнар Максим                                         22 1985 00:14:04,1 00:14:50,0 00:28:21,0 00:29:39,6 00:43:40,3 +09:57,1   12      14:04( 15)    0:45( 13)   13:31(  8)    1:18( 14)   14:00( 16)    0:00
  13 Бурмистров Иван                                       15 1988 00:13:14,5 00:13:45,0 00:29:10,0 00:29:48,6 00:43:49,2 +10:06,0   13      13:14( 12)    0:30(  9)   15:25( 13)    0:38(  4)   14:00( 15)    0:00
  14 Устенко Сергей                                        85 1993 00:13:08,2 00:13:45,0 00:32:10,0 00:32:53,0 00:45:43,7 +12:00,6   14      13:08( 11)    0:36( 11)   18:25( 16)    0:43(  8)   12:50( 12)    0:00
  15 Швецов Андрей                                         20 1989 00:12:39,7 00:13:32,0 00:31:59,0 00:33:10,0 00:45:58,4 +12:15,2   15      12:39(  9)    0:52( 15)   18:27( 17)    1:11( 12)   12:48( 11)    0:00
  16 Рябцев Дмитрий                                        13 1986 00:14:20,8 00:15:35,0 00:32:35,0 00:34:16,0 00:47:59,6 +14:16,4   16      14:20( 16)    1:14( 18)   17:00( 15)    1:41( 17)   13:43( 13)    0:00
  17 Мелехов Денис                                         10 1985 00:16:50,0 00:17:17,0 00:31:45,0 00:33:22,0 00:49:49,7 +16:06,5   17      16:50( 18)    0:27(  6)   14:28( 11)    1:37( 16)   16:27( 17)    0:00
  18 Юрасов Михаил                                         93 1985 00:18:40,0 00:20:05,0 00:42:00,0 00:44:19,0 01:04:50,1 +31:06,9   18      18:40( 19)    1:24( 19)   21:55( 18)    2:19( 18)   20:31( 18)    0:00
  19 Гусев Андрей                                           7 1992 00:13:48,0 00:14:24,0 +16:52,9   19      13:48( 14)    0:36( 10)    0:00

М30, 8.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Круковский Илья                                       30 1976 00:13:17,2 00:14:15,0 00:24:00,0 00:24:40,5 00:37:23,5 +00:00,0    1      13:17(  6)    0:57( 14)    9:45(  2)    0:40(  6)   12:43(  3)    0:00
   2 Заборня Дмитрий                                       36 1980 00:15:00,0 00:15:29,0 00:23:11,0 00:23:44,6 00:38:21,0 +00:57,5    2      15:00( 13)    0:28(  6)    7:42(  1)    0:33(  4)   14:36( 13)    0:00
   3 Баландин Николай                                      96 1979 00:14:32,1 00:15:00,0 00:25:56,0 00:26:17,7 00:40:11,0 +02:47,4    3      14:32( 11)    0:27(  4)   10:56(  3)    0:21(  1)   13:53( 11)    0:00
   4 Данилов Александр                                     32 1980 00:13:07,1 00:14:15,0 00:25:44,0 00:26:31,8 00:40:12,8 +02:49,2    4      13:07(  4)    1:07( 15)   11:29(  4)    0:47(  7)   13:40(  9)    0:00
   5 Ильин Андрей                                          40 1979 00:13:53,5 00:14:24,0 00:26:15,0 00:27:38,2 00:41:09,8 +03:46,2    5      13:53( 10)    0:30(  7)   11:51(  5)    1:23( 12)   13:31(  8)    0:00
   6 Воробьёв Сергей                                       38 1978 00:12:30,2 00:13:02,0 00:27:39,0 00:29:02,2 00:41:13,1 +03:49,5    6      12:30(  2)    0:31(  8)   14:37( 10)    1:23( 13)   12:10(  2)    0:00
   7 Подрезов Андрей                                       26 1974 00:13:51,6 00:14:15,0 00:27:05,0 00:27:27,4 00:41:20,4 +03:56,9    7      13:51(  9)    0:23(  2)   12:50(  6)    0:22(  2)   13:53( 10)    0:00
   8 Музыка Александр                                      25 1974 00:12:59,1 00:13:32,0 00:28:39,0 00:29:11,3 00:42:23,9 +05:00,4    8      12:59(  3)    0:32(  9)   15:07( 14)    0:32(  3)   13:12(  6)    0:00
   9 Вольнов Владимир                                      94 1972 00:13:07,5 00:14:04,0 00:28:28,0 00:29:57,0 00:42:48,5 +05:25,0    9      13:07(  5)    0:56( 13)   14:24(  8)    1:29( 15)   12:51(  4)    0:00
  10 Стариков Александр                                    31 1979 00:13:21,7 00:14:10,0 00:28:44,0 00:29:46,0 00:43:15,3 +05:51,8   10      13:21(  7)    0:48( 12)   14:34(  9)    1:02(  9)   13:29(  7)    0:00
  11 Акимов Виталий                                        42 1971 00:16:28,3 00:16:51,0 00:30:12,0 00:30:48,0 00:43:56,3 +06:32,7   11      16:28( 15)    0:22(  1)   13:21(  7)    0:36(  5)   13:08(  5)    0:00
  12 Титов Сергей                                          39 1972 00:13:31,4 00:14:15,0 00:28:55,0 00:30:21,0 00:45:08,4 +07:44,9   12      13:31(  8)    0:43( 11)   14:40( 11)    1:26( 14)   14:47( 15)    0:00
  13 Тимохин Дмитрий                                       35 1976 00:14:46,2 00:15:15,0 00:30:01,0 00:31:07,0 00:45:22,7 +07:59,1   13      14:46( 12)    0:28(  5)   14:46( 12)    1:06( 10)   14:15( 12)    0:00
  14 Рябов Алексей                                         28 1974 00:12:13,4 00:12:48,0 00:33:12,0 00:34:00,0 00:46:07,6 +08:44,1   14      12:13(  1)    0:34( 10)   20:24( 15)    0:48(  8)   12:07(  1)    0:00
  15 Адаричев Алексей                                      97 1976 00:15:00,7 00:15:27,0 00:30:23,0 00:31:30,0 00:46:08,0 +08:44,5   15      15:00( 14)    0:26(  3)   14:56( 13)    1:07( 11)   14:38( 14)    0:00

М40, 8.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Стрючков Сергей                                       45 1962 00:13:10,0 00:13:45,0 00:23:22,0 00:23:51,6 00:36:47,7 +00:00,0    1      13:10(  3)    0:34(  3)    9:37(  1)    0:29(  3)   12:56(  1)    0:00
   2 Пензюх Игорь                                          49 1967 00:12:39,0 00:12:59,0 00:27:38,0 00:27:48,2 00:41:00,6 +04:12,9    2      12:39(  1)    0:19(  1)   14:39(  4)    0:10(  1)   13:12(  2)    0:00
   3 Криулин Игорь                                         46 1964 00:15:43,0 00:16:13,0 00:27:30,0 00:27:51,8 00:42:32,0 +05:44,3    3      15:43(  4)    0:29(  2)   11:17(  2)    0:21(  2)   14:40(  3)    0:00
   4 Трофимов Александр                                    47 1964 00:17:54,6 00:18:50,0 00:32:29,0 00:34:59,0 00:55:13,0 +18:25,2    4      17:54(  5)    0:55(  5)   13:39(  3)    2:30(  4)   20:14(  4)    0:00
   5 Кравченко Антон                                       48 1965 00:12:54,0 00:13:45,0 +13:09,4    5      12:54(  2)    0:51(  4)    0:00

М50, 8.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Митрофанов Анатолий                                   53 1960 00:13:12,1 00:13:45,0 00:26:10,0 00:26:54,4 00:39:33,4 +00:00,0    1      13:12(  1)    0:32(  1)   12:25(  1)    0:44(  1)   12:39(  1)    0:00
   2 Фаязов Рустем                                         95 1958 00:15:06,7 00:15:52,0 00:28:32,0 00:29:19,7 00:44:21,8 +04:48,4    2      15:06(  2)    0:45(  3)   12:40(  2)    0:47(  2)   15:02(  2)    0:00
   3 Феоктистов Владимир                                   55 1958 00:15:08,1 00:15:52,0 00:31:35,0 00:32:38,0 00:47:41,5 +08:08,0    3      15:08(  3)    0:43(  2)   15:43(  5)    1:03(  3)   15:03(  3)    0:00
   4 Багнюк Владимир                                       52 1960 00:17:36,7 00:18:28,0 00:31:31,0 00:33:00,0 00:50:40,1 +11:06,6    4      17:36(  4)    0:51(  5)   13:03(  3)    1:29(  5)   17:40(  4)    0:00
   5 Сухарев Юрий                                          54 1960 00:20:30,0 00:21:18,0 00:36:06,0 00:37:13,7 00:56:30,1 +16:56,6    5      20:30(  5)    0:48(  4)   14:48(  4)    1:07(  4)   19:16(  5)    0:00

М60, 8.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Сысоев Николай                                        58 1950 00:14:05,3 00:14:24,0 00:29:19,0 00:29:56,0 00:43:36,7 +00:00,0    1      14:05(  1)    0:18(  1)   14:55(  2)    0:37(  2)   13:40(  1)    0:00
   2 Чеканов Владимир                                       1 1949 00:14:59,3 00:15:27,0 00:29:40,0 00:30:14,0 00:44:41,1 +01:04,3    2      14:59(  2)    0:27(  2)   14:13(  1)    0:34(  1)   14:27(  2)    0:00
   3 Натфулин Анатолий                                     86 1945 00:19:33,8 00:20:26,0 00:39:19,0 00:40:30,0 00:59:42,8 +16:06,1    3      19:33(  4)    0:52(  4)   18:53(  3)    1:11(  3)   19:12(  4)    0:00
   4 Шеменев Владимир                                      57 1937 00:18:39,2 00:19:15,0 00:43:23,0 00:45:03,0 01:03:00,2 +19:23,4    4      18:39(  3)    0:35(  3)   24:08(  4)    1:40(  4)   17:57(  3)    0:00

вне зачет, 8.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Прощенкова Евгения                                   201 1996 00:16:03,1 00:44:36,8 +00:00,0    1      16:03(  1)   28:33(  1)    0:00

Ж18, 8.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Иванченко Анна                                        65 1987 00:13:38,4 00:14:15,0 00:27:12,0 00:27:18,1 00:40:18,4 +00:00,0    1      13:38(  1)    0:36(  7)   12:57(  3)    0:06(  1)   13:00(  1)    0:00
   2 Пуляева Елена                                         66 1985 00:15:01,0 00:15:27,0 00:27:12,0 00:27:43,7 00:41:31,0 +01:12,6    2      15:01(  4)    0:26(  3)   11:45(  2)    0:31(  3)   13:47(  3)    0:00
   3 Жилина Мария                                          67 1985 00:14:10,2 00:14:24,0 00:29:00,0 00:29:45,5 00:43:23,2 +03:04,8    3      14:10(  3)    0:13(  1)   14:36(  5)    0:45(  7)   13:37(  2)    0:00
   4 Тучина Екатерина                                      76 1992 00:16:12,1 00:16:58,0 00:27:45,0 00:28:25,2 00:44:09,7 +03:51,2    4      16:12( 10)    0:45(  9)   10:47(  1)    0:40(  5)   15:44(  9)    0:00
   5 Лукьянец Наталия                                      74 1981 00:15:40,1 00:16:06,0 00:29:45,0 00:30:22,0 00:44:16,0 +03:57,5    5      15:40(  7)    0:25(  2)   13:39(  4)    0:37(  4)   13:54(  4)    0:00
   6 Мендель Татьяна                                       63 1988 00:13:56,0 00:14:31,6 00:30:15,0 00:30:57,0 00:45:10,4 +04:51,9    6      13:56(  2)    0:35(  5)   15:43(  8)    0:42(  6)   14:13(  5)    0:00
   7 Посашко Валерия                                       71 1985 00:15:24,4 00:16:02,0 00:30:44,0 00:31:12,0 00:45:34,8 +05:16,3    7      15:24(  6)    0:37(  8)   14:42(  6)    0:28(  2)   14:22(  6)    0:00
   8 Новикова Юлия                                         90 1986 00:15:15,7 00:15:52,0 00:32:25,0 00:33:11,0 00:48:17,3 +07:58,8    8      15:15(  5)    0:36(  6)   16:33(  9)    0:46(  8)   15:06(  8)    0:00
   9 Однороженко Ольга                                     73 1988 00:15:43,9 00:16:13,0 00:32:57,0 00:33:44,0 00:48:48,6 +08:30,2    9      15:43(  8)    0:29(  4)   16:44( 10)    0:47(  9)   15:04(  7)    0:00
  10 Слезина Анастасия                                     69 1988 00:15:48,4 00:16:51,0 00:34:20,0 00:35:16,0 00:52:06,4 +11:48,0   10      15:48(  9)    1:02( 11)   17:29( 11)    0:56( 10)   16:50( 10)    0:00
  11 Андриянова Екатерина                                  75 1988 00:18:42,6 00:19:35,0 00:34:52,0 00:36:32,0 00:55:45,8 +15:27,4   11      18:42( 11)    0:52( 10)   15:17(  7)    1:40( 11)   19:13( 11)    0:00

Ж30, 8.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Митрофанова Елена                                     80 1973 00:13:54,4 00:14:24,0 00:32:17,0 00:32:56,0 00:45:46,9 +00:00,0    1      13:54(  1)    0:29(  1)   17:53(  4)    0:39(  1)   12:50(  1)    0:00
   2 Киреева Ирина                                         79 1976 00:16:28,6 00:17:15,0 00:30:07,0 00:31:02,0 00:46:34,1 +00:47,2    2      16:28(  4)    0:46(  2)   12:52(  1)    0:55(  3)   15:32(  4)    0:00
   3 Ростовцева Анастасия                                  98 1978 00:14:49,8 00:15:52,0 00:31:05,0 00:32:16,0 00:47:20,5 +01:33,6    3      14:49(  2)    1:02(  4)   15:13(  3)    1:11(  4)   15:04(  2)    0:00
   4 Тищенко Надежда                                       82 1976 00:16:50,3 00:17:57,0 00:32:22,0 00:34:05,0 00:49:56,7 +04:09,7    4      16:50(  5)    1:06(  5)   14:25(  2)    1:43(  5)   15:51(  5)    0:00
   5 Юрасова Жанетта                                       92 1980 00:14:59,7 00:15:52,0 00:43:34,0 00:44:20,0 00:59:30,1 +13:43,1    5      14:59(  3)    0:52(  3)   27:42(  5)    0:46(  2)   15:10(  3)    0:00

М80, 8.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Ухов Борис                                            91 1927 00:25:30,0 00:26:14,8 00:49:37,0 00:50:58,0 01:14:13,3 +00:00,0    1      25:30(  1)    0:44(  1)   23:22(  1)    1:21(  1)   23:15(  1)    0:00
Главный судья                                   Пьянов В.Д.
Главный секретарь