"АКВАТЛОН-5-Юниор" 3,5 км
03.07.2011, п.Ферма, оз.Лесное

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ю11, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Денисенков Денис                                       2 1996 00:11:55,69+00:00,00   1 
   2 Престенский Евгений                                  153 1997 00:13:33,75+01:38,06   2 
   3 Рекин Владимир                                        92 1999 00:13:35,47+01:39,78   3 
   4 Дегтярев Денис                                        44 2000 00:13:37,63+01:41,94   4 
   5 Майков Алексей                                       143 2000 00:17:50,52+05:54,83   5 
   6 Брюханов Михаил                                        5 1999 00:17:56,28+06:00,59   6 

Ю14, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Чекурин Константин                                    14 1995 00:11:34,00+00:00,00   1 
   2 Митрофанов Андрей                                      9 1995 00:11:40,84+00:06,84   2 
   3 Великий Константин                                   133 1994 00:11:45,24+00:11,24   3 
   4 Сенкевич Андрей                                       13 1995 00:12:13,04+00:39,04   4 

Д11, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Ермолова Анна                                         15 1997 00:15:34,31+00:00,00   1 
   2 Акилина Марина                                        19 1997 00:15:34,77+00:00,46   2 
   3 Разумовская Ульяна                                   110 1998 00:15:43,46+00:09,15   3 
   4 Кобец Александра                                      23 1999 00:16:40,84+01:06,53   4 
   5 Акилина Ирина                                        104 2000 00:16:45,43+01:11,12   5 

Д14, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Залевская Анастасия                                   94 1994 00:15:33,68+00:00,00   1 
Главный судья                                   Пьянов В.Д.
Главный секретарь