Гандикап-2012
08.04.2012, п.Ферма

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Гандикап, 11.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Курлович Сергей           Москва               КМС    26 1985 00:35:23,5 +00:00,0    1       3:36(  1)    3:53(  1)    3:55(  1)    3:56(  1)    3:53(  1)    4:02(  1)    4:10(  1)    3:57(  1)    3:56(  1)    0:00
   2 Ратынский Дмитрий         Динамо отдыхает, СКИ I      25 1975 00:37:13,5 +01:50,0    2       3:48(  6)    4:01(  2)    4:05(  2)    4:08(  3)    4:11(  2)    4:13(  2)    4:19(  2)    4:14(  2)    4:12(  3)    0:00
   3 Адаричев Алексей          СКИФ                        18 1975 00:37:59,4 +02:35,9    3       3:43(  3)    4:06(  3)    4:13(  3)    4:21(  7)    4:17(  6)    4:20(  4)    4:21(  3)    4:23(  5)    4:12(  4)    0:00
   4 Фадеев Алексей            Александров          I      24 1971 00:38:07,3 +02:43,8    4       3:41(  2)    4:08(  4)    4:14(  4)    4:20(  4)    4:21(  7)    4:20(  5)    4:27(  8)    4:14(  3)    4:18(  5)    0:00
   5 Самойлов Валерий          Пересвет                    12 1955 00:38:40,6 +03:17,1    5       4:09( 14)    4:13(  8)    4:16(  7)    4:21(  6)    4:15(  4)    4:20(  3)    4:21(  3)    4:22(  4)    4:20(  9)    0:00
   6 Забелич Кирилл            КДЮСШ "Салют"        I      20 1997 00:38:42,3 +03:18,8    6       4:06( 11)    4:15( 12)    4:15(  6)    4:20(  5)    4:15(  4)    4:21(  6)    4:23(  6)    4:24(  6)    4:18(  7)    0:00
   7 Халили Карим              КДЮСШ "Салют"        I      19 1998 00:38:42,7 +03:19,2    7       4:07( 12)    4:14(  9)    4:15(  5)    4:22(  8)    4:14(  3)    4:22(  7)    4:21(  5)    4:26(  8)    4:18(  6)    0:00
   8 Красногорский Алексей     Алтуфьево                   13 1976 00:39:05,6 +03:42,1    8       3:45(  4)    4:10(  6)    4:18(  8)    4:24(  9)    4:27(  9)    4:27(  8)    4:39( 12)    4:32( 11)    4:20(  8)    0:00
   9 Стрелков Юрий             СКИФ                        23 1979 00:39:07,8 +03:44,3    9       3:59( 10)    4:15( 11)    4:21(  9)    4:08(  2)    4:27( 10)    4:28(  9)    4:27(  7)    4:31(  9)    4:28( 12)    0:00
  10 Акчурин Ринат             Москва               I      14 1973 00:39:22,2 +03:58,7   10       3:55(  8)    4:16( 13)    4:23( 10)    4:26( 10)    4:26(  8)    4:29( 10)    4:29(  9)    4:31(  9)    4:22( 10)    0:00
  11 Носков Олег               Сергиев Посад        I      17 1961 00:39:50,2 +04:26,7   11       3:54(  7)    4:10(  5)    4:24( 11)    4:32( 13)    4:36( 12)    4:38( 13)    4:42( 13)    4:25(  7)    4:25( 11)    0:00
  12 Пензюх Игорь              СКИФ                 I      22 1967 00:40:04,5 +04:41,0   12       3:46(  5)    4:14( 10)    4:28( 13)    4:31( 11)    4:39( 14)    4:38( 14)    4:33( 10)    4:35( 12)    4:38( 15)    0:00
  13 Глухов Александр                                      16 1977 00:40:41,0 +05:17,5   13       3:58(  9)    4:12(  7)    4:24( 12)    4:32( 13)    4:36( 13)    4:37( 12)    4:42( 14)    4:49( 17)    4:46( 18)    0:00
  14 Образ Олег                СКИФ                         7 1959 00:41:04,3 +05:40,8   14       4:25( 18)    4:35( 16)    4:36( 14)    4:31( 12)    4:35( 11)    4:34( 11)    4:34( 11)    4:35( 13)    4:35( 13)    0:00
  15 Чечеткин Сергей           Динамо отдыхает, СКИ        15 1985 00:41:04,3 +05:40,8   14       4:07( 12)    4:33( 14)    4:36( 15)    4:35( 15)    4:40( 15)    4:51( 17)    4:46( 16)    4:40( 14)    4:11(  2)    0:00
  16 Гришин Юрий               Москва               I       8 1963 00:42:08,6 +06:45,1   16       4:30( 20)    4:34( 15)    4:39( 16)    4:39( 16)    4:46( 16)    4:44( 16)    4:48( 17)    4:48( 16)    4:37( 14)    0:00
  17 Шорохов Алексей           Бешеные вомбаты             11 1986 00:42:29,3 +07:05,8   17       4:10( 15)    4:36( 17)    4:48( 18)    4:51( 19)    4:49( 17)    4:41( 15)    4:43( 15)    4:44( 15)    5:03( 19)    0:00
  18 Моспанов Владимир                                     27 1956 00:42:50,1 +07:26,6   18       4:20( 17)    4:36( 19)    4:43( 17)    4:47( 17)    4:50( 18)    4:54( 18)    4:55( 18)    4:55( 18)    4:45( 17)    0:00
  19 Новикова Юлия             Юность Москвы        I      10 1986 00:43:42,3 +08:18,8   19       4:16( 16)    4:36( 17)    4:49( 20)    4:57( 20)    5:01( 20)    5:10( 21)    5:12( 20)    4:57( 19)    4:42( 16)    0:00
  20 Захаров Николай                                        6 1979 00:44:46,8 +09:23,3   20       4:36( 21)    4:54( 21)    4:53( 21)    4:58( 21)    4:58( 19)    5:01( 19)    5:06( 19)    5:12( 20)    5:06( 20)    0:00
  21 Вдовин Дмитрий            КДЮСШ "Салют"        II      9 1997 00:44:57,4 +09:33,9   21       4:27( 19)    4:43( 20)    4:49( 19)    4:49( 18)    5:07( 21)    5:04( 20)    5:18( 21)    5:23( 22)    5:15( 22)    0:00
  22 Троепольская Екатерина    Москва                       2 1958 00:47:28,4 +12:04,9   22       4:58( 23)    5:15( 24)    5:16( 22)    5:18( 22)    5:18( 22)    5:20( 22)    5:22( 22)    5:23( 23)    5:14( 21)    0:00
  23 Рябов Юрий                Краснозаводск        МС      1 1938 00:47:53,6 +12:30,1   23       5:10( 24)    5:09( 22)    5:18( 24)    5:20( 23)    5:24( 23)    5:23( 23)    5:33( 23)    5:17( 21)    5:15( 23)    0:00
  24 Дмитриев Владимир         КДЮСШ "Салют"                5 2000 00:49:29,2 +14:05,7   24       5:12( 25)    5:19( 25)    5:29( 25)    5:30( 25)    5:33( 25)    5:42( 25)    5:50( 24)    5:30( 24)    5:21( 24)    0:00
  25 Дякин Иван                КДЮСШ "Салют"        III     4 1999 00:49:45,6 +14:22,1   25       5:13( 26)    5:24( 26)    5:32( 26)    5:31( 26)    5:33( 26)    5:41( 24)    5:52( 25)    5:30( 24)    5:26( 25)    0:00
  26 Челпанов Дмитрий          Красногорск                  3 1986 00:26:10,5 +26:59,1   26       4:52( 22)    5:10( 23)    5:18( 23)    5:22( 24)    5:27( 24)    0:00
Главный судья                                   Пьянов В.Д.
Главный секретарь                               Ратынский Д.А.