СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ НА ПРИЗЫ ГАЗЕТЫ "ВПЕРЕД"
17.02.2013,Пересвет, МО
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Д01-02

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Грачева Татьяна           Салют                       82 2002 00:41:00           
   2 Скрябина Евгения          Салют                       83 2001 00:41:30           
   3 Фомина Алена              Ориентирование              84 2001 00:42:00           
   4 Фадеева Софья             Метеор                      85 2002 00:42:30           
   5 Рослина Марина            Метеор                      86 2002 00:43:00           
   6 Неизвестный               Арена                       87      00:43:30           
   7 Польянова Евгения         Метеор                      88 2002 00:44:00           
   8 Ставила Дойна             Лотос                       89 2002 00:44:30           
   9 Неизвестный               Арена                       90      00:45:00           
  10 Клованич Вера             Салют                       91 2001 00:45:30           
  11 Никифорова Вера           Метеор                      92 2002 00:46:00           
  12 Борисова Диана            ДЮСШ                        93 2001 00:46:30           

Д03 и мл

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Безгубова Мария           Салют                       22 2003 00:11:00           
   2 Отменина Елизавета        Салют                       23 2003 00:11:30           
   3 Лапшина Екатерина         Метеор                      24 2005 00:12:00           
   4 Плахина Татьяна           Салют                       25 2004 00:12:30           
   5 Корнева Дарья             Салют                       26 2004 00:13:00           
   6 Лукичева Ева              Метеор                      27 2003 00:13:30           
   7 Санисло Марина            Метеор                      28 2005 00:14:00           
   8 Думбравэ Карина           Салют                       29 2003 00:14:30           
   9 Горцуева Елена            Салют                       30 2003 00:15:00           
  10 Буренина Анна             Метеор                      31 2006 00:15:30           
  11 Пектеева Таисия           Салют                       32 2003 00:16:00           
  12 Шатурная Александра       Метеор                      33 2003 00:16:30           
  13 Павлова Мария             Метеор                      34 2004 00:17:00           
  14 Ремина Мария              Салют                       35 2003 00:17:30           
  15 Лещук Полина              Салют                       36 2003 00:18:00           
  16 Короткова Анна            Метеор                      37 2003 00:18:30           
  17 Кондрашкина Ксения        Лотос                       38 2004 00:19:00           
  18 Лукичева Вера             Метеор                      39 2006 00:19:30           
  19 Анохина Анна              Салют                       40 2003 00:20:00           
  20 Кобец Диана               Салют                       41 2004 00:20:30           
  21 Тулейко Дарья             Салют                       42 2004 00:21:00           
  22 Неизвестный               Арена                       43      00:21:30           
  23 Илькина Дарья             Салют                       44 2004 00:22:00           
  24 Суховей Ангелина          Метеор                      45 2006 00:22:30           

Д95-96

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Прощенкова Евгения        Метеор                     120 1996 01:00:00           
   2 Шмелева Дарья             Салют                      121 1996 01:00:30           

Д97-98

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Кутузова Анна             Лотос                      136 1997 01:08:00           
   2 Сидорова Анастасия        Метеор                     137 1998 01:08:30           
   3 Шиченкова Татьяна         Салют                      138 1997 01:09:00           
   4 Разумовская Ульяна        Метеор                     139 1998 01:09:30           
   5 Сапогова Анастасия        Метеор                     140 1998 01:10:00           
   6 Симонова Юлия             Салют                      141 1998 01:10:30           
   7 Дурнева Наталия           Лотос                      142 1997 01:11:00           
   8 Руднева Екатерина         Бужаниново                 143 1998 01:11:30           

Д99-00

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Забелич Юлия              Арена                       49 2000 00:24:30           
   2 Шапилова Анна             Лотос                       50 2000 00:25:00           
   3 Горожанина Анжела         Пересвет                    51 2000 00:25:30           
   4 Каплина Ксения            Лотос                       52 2000 00:26:00           
   5 Зыкова Арина              Салют                       53 2000 00:26:30           
   6 Кобец Александра          Салют                       54 1999 00:27:00           
   7 Рожкова Ирина             Лотос                       55 2000 00:27:30           
   8 Ярошенко Анастасия        Салют                       56 2000 00:28:00           

Ж52 и ст

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Рубцова Галина            Метеор                     149 1948 01:14:30           
   2 Стенина Людмила           Метеор                     150 1948 01:15:00           

Ж53-62

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Билько Ирина              Метеор                     147 1960 01:13:30           
   2 Овчинникова Наталья       Метеор                     148 1954 01:14:00           

Ж63-72

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Дубровина Татьяна         Луч                        144 1964 01:12:00           
   2 Комарова Оксана           Метеор                     145 1971 01:12:30           
   3 Петрова Ирина             Метеор                     146 1968 01:13:00           

Ж73-92

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Расторгуева Валерия       Метеор                     189 1975 01:34:30           
   2 Балабина Юлия             Метеор                     190 1992 01:35:00           
   3 Лукичева Светлана         Метеор                     191 1976 01:35:30           

М01-02

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Неизвестный               Арена                       57      00:28:30           
   2 Малешков Всеволод         Салют                       58 2001 00:29:00           
   3 Борисов Илья              Салют                       59 2001 00:29:30           
   4 Игнацкий Егор             Салют                       60 2002 00:30:00           
   5 Шумный Антон              Салют                       61 2001 00:30:30           
   6 Третьяков Алексей         Салют                       62 2001 00:31:00           
   7 Одинцов Илья              Салют                       63 2002 00:31:30           
   8 Кречун Глеб               Салют                       64 2002 00:32:00           
   9 Мурашов Даниил            Метеор                      65 2002 00:32:30           
  10 Неизвестный               Арена                       66      00:33:00           
  11 Сидельников Даниил        Метеор                      67 2001 00:33:30           
  12 Пилюга Александр          ДЮСШ                        68 2002 00:34:00           
  13 Рудаков Григорий          Метеор                      69 2002 00:34:30           
  14 Люкс Дмитрий              Салют                       70 2001 00:35:00           
  15 Самсонов Евгений          Лотос                       71 2001 00:35:30           
  16 Марлынов Илья             Салют                       72 2001 00:36:00           
  17 Грушинин Антон            Салют                       73 2001 00:36:30           
  18 Демьяненко Кирилл         Салют                       74 2002 00:37:00           
  19 Горшихин Сергей           Метеор                      75 2001 00:37:30           
  20 Корнеев Павел             Салют                       76 2002 00:38:00           
  21 Купцов Павел              Ориентирование              77 2002 00:38:30           
  22 Горшихин Николай          Метеор                      78 2001 00:39:00           
  23 Ярошенко Александр        Салют                       79 2001 00:39:30           
  24 Харитонов Никита          Метеор                      80 2001 00:40:00           
  25 Чукалин Юрий              Лотос                       81 2002 00:40:30           

М03 и мл

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Катранжи Савелий          Пересвет                     1 2005 00:00:30           
   2 Терентьев Артем           Пересвет                     2 2004 00:01:00           
   3 Скобелкин Илья            Пересвет                     3 2005 00:01:30           
   4 Чапарский Тимур           Салют                        4 2004 00:02:00           
   5 Николаев Максим           Салют                        5 2003 00:02:30           
   6 Хамзин Ильнур             Лотос                        6 2004 00:03:00           
   7 Лосенков Аркадий          Пересвет                     7 2004 00:03:30           
   8 Романов Дмитрий           Салют                        8 2005 00:04:00           
   9 Суховей Николай           Метеор                       9 2005 00:04:30           
  10 Неизвестный               Арена                       10      00:05:00           
  11 Никифоров Кирилл          Пересвет                    11 2004 00:05:30           
  12 Неизвестный               Арена                       12      00:06:00           
  13 Кормаков Владислав        Салют                       13 2004 00:06:30           
  14 Горожанин Егор            Пересвет                    14 2005 00:07:00           
  15 Полозов Матвей            Салют                       15 2003 00:07:30           
  16 Дмитриев Михаил           Салют                       16 2006 00:08:00           
  17 Патрушев Иван             Салют                       17 2004 00:08:30           
  18 Файзрахманов Влад         Салют                       18 2003 00:09:00           
  19 Сюмбели Лев               Салют                       19 2003 00:09:30           
  20 Смирнов Иван              Метеор                      20 2006 00:10:00           
  21 Березин Леонид            Метеор                      21 2006 00:10:30           

М42 и ст

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Рябов Юрий                Краснозаводск              184 1938 01:32:00           
   2 Соленов Павел             Метеор                     185 1938 01:32:30           
   3 Купин Владимир            Метеор                     186 1941 01:33:00           
   4 Шеменев Владимир          Лотос                      187 1937 01:33:30           
   5 Шмидт Владимир            Лотос                      188 1941 01:34:00           

М43-52

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Касаткин Александр        Бужаниново                 177 1949 01:28:30           
   2 Овчинников Михаил         Метеор                     178 1950 01:29:00           
   3 Холопов Виктор            Метеор                     179 1941 01:29:30           
   4 Аввакумов Юрий            Метеор                     180 1949 01:30:00           
   5 Грибов Владимир           Метеор                     181 1946 01:30:30           
   6 Воронин Валерий           Метеор                     182 1948 01:31:00           
   7 Торов Евгений             Метеор                     183 1951 01:31:30           

М53-62

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Незванов Юрий             Арена                      171 1962 01:25:30           
   2 Пыжов Николай             Метеор                     172 1961 01:26:00           
   3 Емелин Валерий            Краснозаводск              173 1955 01:26:30           
   4 Чечеткин Александр        Ферма                      174 1957 01:27:00           
   5 Носков Олег               Метеор                     175 1961 01:27:30           
   6 Сазонов Иван              Ферма                      176 1953 01:28:00           

М63-72

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Каковкин Сергей           Юность                     159 1971 01:19:30           
   2 Скобелкин Владимир        Метеор                     160 1967 01:20:00           
   3 Залогин Геннадий          Метеор                     161 1971 01:20:30           
   4 Игнатьев Дмитрий          Метеор                     162 1971 01:21:00           
   5 Лукичев Владимир          Метеор                     163 1968 01:21:30           
   6 Пензюх Игорь              СКИФ                       164 1967 01:22:00           
   7 Коротков Андрей           Метеор                     165 1971 01:22:30           
   8 Шмидт Александр           Метеор                     166 1972 01:23:00           
   9 Смирнов Сергей            Метеор                     167 1970 01:23:30           
  10 Сергеев Андрей            Юность                     168 1966 01:24:00           
  11 Гудков Виталий            Метеор                     169 1971 01:24:30           
  12 Акимов Андрей             Метеор                     170 1970 01:25:00           

М73-92

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Безгубов Иван             Луч                        192 1977 01:36:00           
   2 Даньшин Сергей            Метеор                     193 1974 01:36:30           
   3 Табунов Дмитрий           Метеор                     194 1974 01:37:00           
   4 Адаричев Алексей          СКИФ                       195 1975 01:37:30           
   5 Овчинников Александр      Метеор                     196 1984 01:38:00           
   6 Кузнецов Алесей           Луч                        197 1992 01:38:30           
   7 Шукан Сергей              Бужаниново                 198 1992 01:39:00           
   8 Ипатьев Олег              Салют                      199 1973 01:39:30           
   9 Деев Дмитрий              Метеор                     200 1985 01:40:00           
  10 Смирнов Артем             Луч                        201 1986 01:40:30           
  11 Ратынский Дмитрий         СКИФ, Динамо отдыхае       202 1975 01:41:00           
  12 Бодров Алексей            Бужаниново                 203 1985 01:41:30           
  13 Глухов Александр          Метеор                     204 1977 01:42:00           
  14 Ларюшин Александр         Метеор                     205 1978 01:42:30           
  15 Мараховский Игорь         Метеор                     206 1991 01:43:00           
  16 Ерофеев Павел             Арена                      207 1986 01:43:30           
  17 Скворцов Антон            Краснозаводск              208 1989 01:44:00           
  18 Прохоров Сергей           лично                      209 1986 01:44:30           

М93-94

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Шабалин Евгений           СКИФ, Динамо отдыхае       210 1993 01:45:00           
   2 Загинайко Евгений         Бужаниново                 211 1994 01:45:30           
   3 Устенко Сергей            СКИФ, Динамо отдыхае       212 1993 01:46:00           

М95-96

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Кошелев Илья              Салют                      151 1995 01:15:30           
   2 Сенкевич Андрей           Метеор                     152 1995 01:16:00           
   3 Денисенков Денис          Бужаниново                 153 1996 01:16:30           
   4 Наумов Ввасилий           Метеор                     154 1996 01:17:00           
   5 Чекурин Консантин         Метеор                     155 1995 01:17:30           
   6 Ремин Валерий             Бужаниново                 156 1996 01:18:00           
   7 Хребтов Егор              Салют                      157 1996 01:18:30           
   8 Исаев Василий             Салют                      158 1996 01:19:00           

М97-98

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Жиркин Владимир           Салют                      122 1998 01:01:00           
   2 Трифонов Владислав        Бужаниново                 123 1997 01:01:30           
   3 Анисимов Александр        Салют                      124 1998 01:02:00           
   4 Фадеев Михаил             Бужаниново                 125 1997 01:02:30           
   5 Есотин Дмитрий            Метеор                     126 1997 01:03:00           
   6 Бобровник Кирилл          Салют                      127 1997 01:03:30           
   7 Дворников Сергей          Лотос                      128 1997 01:04:00           
   8 Халили Карим              Салют                      129 1998 01:04:30           
   9 Шмидт Евгений             Метеор                     130 1998 01:05:00           
  10 Данилов Максим            Метеор                     131 1997 01:05:30           
  11 Беляков Илья              Салют                      132 1997 01:06:00           
  12 Трифонов Александр        Бужаниново                 133 1997 01:06:30           
  13 Седов Роман               Салют                      134 1998 01:07:00           
  14 Заварихин Семен           Метеор                     135 1997 01:07:30           

М99-00

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Рекин Владимир            Салют                      100 1999 00:50:00           
   2 Барсамов Руслан           Метеор                     101 2000 00:50:30           
   3 Дегтярев Денис            Метеор                     102 2000 00:51:00           
   4 Дмитриев Владимир         Салют                      103 2000 00:51:30           
   5 Романов Алексей           Салют                      104 2000 00:52:00           
   6 Ермошин Федор             Арена                      105 1999 00:52:30           
   7 Исаев Федор               Салют                      106 1999 00:53:00           
   8 Смирнов Валерий           Салют                      107 2000 00:53:30           
   9 Табунов Александр         Метеор                     108 1999 00:54:00           
  10 Черных Андрей             Лотос                      109 1999 00:54:30           
  11 Мастерпанов Валд          Салют                      110 2000 00:55:00           
  12 Терехин Артем             Салют                      111 1999 00:55:30           
  13 Соколов Сергей            Салют                      112 1999 00:56:00           
  14 Прибытько Григорий        Салют                      113 1999 00:56:30           
  15 Скобелкин Антон           Метеор                     114 1999 00:57:00           
  16 Орлов Максим              ДЮСШ                       115 1999 00:57:30           
  17 Дякин Иван                Салют                      116 1999 00:58:00           
  18 Брюханов Михаил           Метеор                     117 1999 00:58:30           
  19 Прниязов Евгений          ДЮСШ                       118 1999 00:59:00           
  20 Лифанов Илья              Метеор                     119 2000 00:59:30